Łukasz Pilawka1820

Name
Łukasz Pilawka
Given names
Łukasz
Surname
Pilawka
Also known as
Pielawka Bielawka
MarriageZofia DziubView this family
1797
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Pilawka
July 2, 1798
Birth of a son
#2
Wojciech Pilawka
1800
Birth of a son
#3
Mikołaj Pilawka
1803
Birth of a daughter
#4
Petronella Pilawka
1812

Death of a daughterPetronella Pilawka
March 1, 1816

_UPD
27 AUG 2013 16:24:54 GMT -0500

_UPDZofia DziubView this family
27 AUG 2013 16:24:48 GMT -0500

Death August 17, 1820
Family with Zofia Dziub - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1797Prosna
18 months
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
10 years
daughter

  1. Generation 1
    1. Łukasz Pilawka. He died on August 17, 1820 in Prosna. He married Zofia Dziub in 1797 in Prosna. She died after 1820.

      Children of Łukasz Pilawka and Zofia Dziub:

      1. Jan Pilawka (1798)
      2. Wojciech Pilawka (1800)
      3. Mikołaj Pilawka (1803)
      4. Petronella Pilawka (18121816)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Wojciech Pilawka, son of Łukasz Pilawka and Zofia Dziub, was born in 1800 in Prosna. He married Marianna Olczyk in 12.09.1820. She was born in 1794 in Kowale.

      Children of Wojciech Pilawka and Marianna Olczyk:

      1. Marianna Pilawka (1821)
    2. Mikołaj Pilawka, son of Łukasz Pilawka and Zofia Dziub, was born in 1803 in Prosna. He married Józefa Parol, daughter of Michał Parol and Maryanna Białek, on November 17, 1833 in Prosna. She was born in 1816.

      Children of Mikołaj Pilawka and Józefa Parol:

      1. Rozalia Pilawka (18351870)
      2. Józef Pilawka (18351900)
      3. Jakub Pilawka (1836)
      4. Ignacy Pilawka (1839)
      5. Aleksander Pilawka (1842)
      6. Tomasz Pilawka (1854)
  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Rozalia Pilawka, daughter of Mikołaj Pilawka and Józefa Parol, was born in 1835 in Prosna and died on March 17, 1870 in Brzeziny at the age of 35.

      Children of Rozalia Pilawka:

      1. Wincenty Pilawka (18631943)