Antoni BakalarczykAge: 26 years17671793

Name
Antoni Bakalarczyk
Given names
Antoni
Surname
Bakalarczyk
Also known as
Antoni Jędreczak
Birth 1767

MarriageWiktoria LepiarzView this family
October 26, 1783 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Karol Bakalarczyk
November 1, 1791 (Age 24 years)
_UPD
12 SEP 2013 12:18:32 GMT -0500

_UPDWiktoria LepiarzView this family
12 SEP 2013 12:18:59 GMT -0500

Death 1793 (Age 26 years)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Antoni Bakalarczyk was born in 1767 and died in 1793 at the age of 26. He married Wiktoria Lepiarz on October 26, 1783 in Praszka. She was born in 1762 and died in 1827 at the age of 65.

      Children of Antoni Bakalarczyk and Wiktoria Lepiarz:

      1. Karol Bakalarczyk (17911842)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Karol Bakalarczyk, son of Antoni Bakalarczyk and Wiktoria Lepiarz, was born on November 1, 1791 in Rozterk and died on January 18, 1842 in Brzeziny at the age of 50. He married Marianna Widera on November 18, 1818 in Praszka. She was born in 1798 and died in 1824 at the age of 26.

      Children of Karol Bakalarczyk and Marianna Widera:

      1. Zofia Bakalarczyk (18211866)
  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Zofia Bakalarczyk, daughter of Karol Bakalarczyk and Marianna Widera, was born on April 30, 1821 in Strojec and died before 1866. She married Walenty Wolny, son of Grzegorz Wolny and Katarzyna Krupa, on July 27, 1837 in Praszka. He was born in 1814 and died between 1862 and 1866.

      Children of Zofia Bakalarczyk and Walenty Wolny:

      1. Marianna Wolna (18541936)