Marianna Olczyk1794

Name
Marianna Olczyk
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Olczyk
Also known as
Brodniak
Married name
Marianna Pilawka
Birth 1794
MarriageWojciech PilawkaView this family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marianna Pilawka
1821 (Age 27 years)
Deathyes

  1. Generation 1
    1. Marianna Olczyk was born in 1794 in Kowale. She married Wojciech Pilawka, son of Łukasz Pilawka and Zofia Dziub, in 12.09.1820. He was born in 1800 in Prosna.

      Children of Marianna Olczyk and Wojciech Pilawka:

      1. Marianna Pilawka (1821)